White on Black Black on White White on Blue Decrease font size Reset font size Increase font size Screen ReaderScreen Reader Skip to Main Content

Boarders of SWH

Sl. No.
Name
Department
1 KRISHNA DEKA MSC
2 TAZMA AHMED MBA
3 PRATEEKSHA DARABDHARA MA
4 SANGITA SARMA INT MSC
5 NASHRAT ZAHAN INT MSC
6 MADHUMITA NATH MSC
7 MONIKONGKONA SAIKIA MA
8 ANANYA BORKOTOKY B TECH
9 SYEDA MUSHRIFA ZAHAN MSC
10 PRIYANKA BORAH MA
11 Moumita Sharma MCA
12 PRATITUSTI BASU MSC
13 PRIYANKAMONI SAIKIA INT MSC
14 DIVA RASHMI CHOWDHURY MA
15 ARPITA GHOSH MA MCJ
16 MENAKA DAS MSC
17 MAYURI BORA MSC
18 SNIGDHA SIKHA CHOUDHURY B. TECH 
19 RAJASHREE BORTAMULY MSC 
20 NAMITA OJAH MSC 
21 NITUSHMITA BARMAN M. TECH 
22 PRANJALI DAS MA 
23 JESMINE KALITA MA
24 ARCHITA CHALIHA B TECH
25 SUKANYA MAZUMDAR MA MCJ
26 PRERANA BARUAH INT MSC
27 SUCHETA BRAHMA B TECH
28 ANINDITA APURBAA PHUKAN B TECH
29 DEBAJANI DAS B TECH
30 DIMPI DAS INT MSC
31 BABLI MANDAL MA MCJ
32 PANKITA KACHARI INT MSC
33 ANTARA CHAKRABORTY INT MSC
34 DIKSHA CHOUDHURY MA MCJ
35 Aparna Narjary B.TECH
36 PALLABI GOSWAMI Int mcom
37 WASHIMA REHMAN MA MCJ
38 RITU GOGOI MA ENGLISH
39 SUMITA BASUMATORY MA SOCIAL WORK
40 RUSHMITA DAS MA CUL. STUDIES
41 ALICE RABHA Ma MCJ;
42 RASHMIREKHA BARUA MSC MBBT;
43 NAVAMALLIKA DUTTA INT MSC
44 PARSWATI ROY MCA
45 RAFIKA YASMIN MSC MBBT
46 HIMASHREE SARMA MBA
47 LISA BARUAH MBA
48 GITIKA SAIKIA MA HINDI
49 MRINMOYEE DEB MBA
50 PUSPANJALI DEVEE MA HINDI
51 LINI BORO MSC MBBT
52 JYOTIMALA HAZARIKA INT MA
53 SUMON SINHA MBA
54 KABERI TAMULI ma hindi
55 SIKHAMONI SAIKIA MA EDU
56 PINKY SAHARIA MBA 
57 PUSHPANJALI RAJAK INT MTECH
58 NANDINI BORAH MSC NANOSC
59 SUDHAMOYEE KATAKY MSC CHEMSC 
60 PRIYANKA HAZARIKA INT BSC BED 
61 RIMJIM CHETIA MSC
62 ANWESHA GOGOI INT MA
63 SHIKHA BORDOLOI B TECH
64 TARALI SAIKIA B.TECH
65 USHA DEVI MA
66 SUDESHNA GUPTA MSC
67 CHAYANIKA DUTTA MA
68 ANUSHMITA DAS Msc EVS
69 BABEEJYOTI SONOWAL MSC
70 POOJA DASGUPTA MSC
7 SANDEEPA AGASTHI INT. M.A. IN ENG.
8 NANDANA DUTTA INT. M.A. IN ENG.
9 NITASWINEE RAJKHOWA BTECH
10 SONAM DAS INT MSC
11 POMPI GUHA MSC
12 RAKHISHREE LEKHARU MA
13 BHANITA DEVI B VOC
14 RINKUMONI CHALIHA MSC
15 SURBHI MISHRA MA
16 DEEKSHA RAJPUT BTECH
17 DAISY DAS MSC
18 SRESTHA KAR MA
19 SHEETAL RAMANI MSC
20 SANGITA MITRA PC DIPLOMA STATS
21 SURABHI DUBEY BTECH
22 MONGAM RIBA INT MSC
23 PINKY DEKA INT. MTECH
24 JHARNA CHOUDHURY MA
25 ABHILASHA DUTTA BTECH
26 SANJANA BORTHAKUR BTECH
27 MEGHNA KAFLE MA
28 HIRIMBA GOYARI MA
29 HIMASRI LAHKAR INT.MSC
30 SUMAN DOWERAH INT.MSC
31 KUMARIKA GOHAIN BTECH
32 ANAMIKA BURAGOHAIN MBBT
33 NIRMALI MASAHARI MA
34 NIHARIKA DAS INT MSC
35 PRATIKSHA SARMA BTECH
36 POOJA MAURYA MSC
37 DEBAHUTI BORTHAKUR INT MSC
38 BARSHA BHAKTA INT MSC
39 KRISTIE RAJBHONGSHI B. TECH
40 JITIPROVA ADHIKARY B. TECH
41 DEEPSHIKHA NANDI B. TECH
42 APURVA KRITI B. TECH
43 STUTI TAMULI  INT M. Sc
44 SUDIBYA SARMA INT MSC
45 ANKITA SAIKIA MA
46 JOYETA PAL MSC
47 GAYOTRI PHUKAN MA
48 POULOMI DEY MA
49 KANKANA DEVI  MA
50 SUSHMITA DEKA MA
51 GAUTAMI BHARALI MA
52 DIMPLE RABHA MA
53 PALLAVI BURAGOHAIN MA
54 JAHNABI NEOG MA
55 PRANGSHU MANJUL MA
56 DIMPI SARMA MA
57 FARHAT SULTANA AHMED MCJ
58 SUSHMITA SARMA MA
59 EVA RANI BRAHMA MA
60 NIRJUMONI BORAH MA
61 LHINGNEILAM LHOUVUM MA
62 LIPIKA BARUAH MA
63 DIXITA BARUA INT.MSC
64 SASWATI BORAH INT.MCOM
65 AARTI SINGH MA
66 AKANGSHA BARUAH MA



Floor 3:

Sl. No.
Name
Department
1 NEELAM SAHU MA
2 RIMA SAIKIA MA
3 PRITISHA BORA MA
4 SANGITA SAIKIA MA
5 PRITIREKHA DAS  MA
6 SHAHEEN RAHMAN MA
7 PALLABI GOSWAMI MA
8 HIMASHREE BARUAH MA
9 BANASHREE DAS MA
10            MUNMI BORA MA
11 RIYA DAS MA
12 RAJLAKSHMI SARMA INT MA
13 SILPISHIKHA BORKAKATI MA
14 RICHAMONI BORA MA
15 SHARMISTHA PAUL MSC
16 LEEKI CHOMU B TECH
17 BAISHALI SARMA INT MTECH
18 RASHMI DEVI MA
19 SHAHEEN SAIKIA MA
20 CHINMOYEE SAIKIA INT MSC
21 JURISHMITA DEKA M.Sc
22 PUBALI GOGOI M.Sc
23 SANKARI DEKA MA
24 MITALI BARUAH MSC
25 RASHMITA GOGOI MA
26 CHANDANA MALAKAR MSC
27 SUBHESYA SARMA MA
28 NIYANTA PRASAD MCA 
29 BANDANA BORA INT.MSC
30 IPSHITA BARUAH MA
31 PURBANI BASUMATARY MA
32 SUMANA SINHA MCA
33 RADHIKA SINGH M.SC
34 ARUNDHATI BORA MA
35 NITAMONI CHOUDHURY BTECH
36 HIMADRI DAS M. Sc.
37 ANAYA KUMARI BTECH
38 RISHA KHOUND BTECH
39 JYOTISHA BORUAH MA
40 POOJA DEVI MA
41 BARSHA BHARADWAJ INT MSC
42 PRIYANKA DEVI MA 
43 SHWETA SUR MA
44 MADHABI NATH BTECH
45 UDDIPANA GOSWAMI MA
46 NONDITA DAS MA
47 MADHURI DAS MA
48 RESHMA KHATUN MA
49 GARIMA SHARMA INT MTECH
50 SHAGUFTA RIZWANA BTECH
51 PUJA KALITA MA
52 MOUSUMI BORA M. Sc.
53 TANAYA SHARMA PG DIPLOMA IN STATS
54 VIJAYA BHATTACHARYA MA
55 PRITIMA CHANGMAI M. Sc.
56 SNEHA DAS MCA
57 BHUMIKA BARUAH MCA
58 ANINDITA LAHKAR M. Sc.
59 MINAKSHI SAIKIA MCA
60 KABITA KUMARI MA
61 KARISHMA SINGH MA
62 BOISHALI SAIKIA INT MA
63 ANWESHA KHOUND MA
64 HABUNG ROSHNI MCA
65 AMIKA ROY MA
66 PUJA SAIKIA THENGAL MA
67 SHANTA GOGOI MA
67 POOJA DUTTA MSC
67 BIDISHA DOWARAH INT.MA, ENG
67 BABITA BORA MA
 
 
Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional WCAG 2.0 (Level AA)