Boarders of Nilachal Men's Hostel   Download Boarder List

Second Floor :: Last Update : 12 May 2016

Sl No. Room No. Name Department Programme Roll No.
1. 301(A) RAKESH PANDIT BUSSINESS ADMS MBA BAM15031
2. 301(B) HIMANGSHU KUMAR KALITA MATHS Int.M.Sc MSI15014
3. 302(A) TONMOY BORA BUSSINESS ADMS MBA BAM15030
4. 302(B) BITUPON HAZARIKA ME B.TECH MEB15038
5. 303(A) SATKARSH MAURYA CE B.TECH CIB14057
6. 303(B) PASHUPATI NATH PRASAD CSE B.TECH CSB14055
7. 304(A) SANDEEP KUMAR CE B.TECH CIB13009
8. 304(B) VIKASH KUMAR CSB B.TECH ELB13013
9. 305(A) ANUPAM CHETRY BUSSINESS ADMS MBA BAM15024
10. 305(B) HIRUJ DIHINGIA BUSSINESS ADMS MBA BAM15033
11. 306(A) ARUN BIKASH DAS BUSSINESS ADMS MBA BAM15032
12. 306(B) ANKUR BHATTACHARYA CE B.TECH CIB13032
13. 307(A) DEBASHIS KALITA PHY INT. M.Sc PHI12005
14. 307(B) ABINASH ARANDHARA B.TECH MEB13069
15. 308(A) ANKIT GUPTA BUSSINESS ADMS MBA BAM15032
16. 308(B) ANJAL DUTTA
17. 309(A) LACHIT BAISHYA CSE MCA CSM13023
18. 309(B) BIKASH JYOTI NATH CUL STUDY M.A CTC15012
19. 310(A) MADHURJYA BORAH CUL STUDY M.A CTC15013
20. 310(B) DEBASISH BORAH CSE MCA CSM15019
21. 311(A) PARASH JYOTI MORAN CUL STUDY MA CTC15021
22. 311(B) JYOTI PRAKASH BORO SOC MA SCS15030
23. 313(A) UDEEPTA PHUKAN EFL INT.BA EGB13006
24. 313(B) SIDDHARTH SHARMA CE B.TECH CIB13034
25. 314(A) BIKI ROY CSE MCA CSM13021
26. 314(B) LAKHYAJIT SARMAH CE B.TECH CIB13036
27. 315(A) MD. ADAM YAMIN ME B.TECH MEB14012
28. 315(B) ADITYA PRATIM SARMA CE B.TECH CIB13035
29. 316(A) DARPAN GOGOI CUL STUDY MA CTC15022
30. 316(B) PRAKASH DAS CSE MCA CSM15024
31. 317(B) KRITI TAYE CSE MCA CSM13024
32. 318(A) RAHUL TETARWAL CE B.TECH CIB14056
33. 318(B) NAJMUL HAQUE BARBHUIYA CE B.TECH CIB13010
34. 319(A) SOUBIK ROY CSE MCA CSM15021
35. 319(B) BHASKAR JYOTI DEKA CE B.TECH CIB15012
36. 320(A) UTTAM ADHIKARY FET B.TECH FPB14015
37. 320(B) RAVINDER DHUNDHWAL CE B.TECH CIB14043
38. 321(A) SHYMAL DAS CSE MCA CSM15023
39. 321(B) RAHUL MEDHI CSE MCA CSM13054
40. 322(A) ROCKY AHMED CSE MCA CSM13054
41. 322(B) SHUBAHAM KUMAR GIRI B.TECH
42. 323(A) KAUSHAL KUMAR CSE B.TECH CSB13011
43. 323(B) BIKASH JAISWAL CSE B.TECH CSB13010
44. 324(CD) DIPANKAR CHETRI INT.B.Sc/B.Ed BBI12003
45. 325(A) JYOTI PLABON BARUAH MATHS INT.M.Sc MSI13009
46. 325(B) BHAIRAB JYOTI BORAH MATHS INT.B.Sc/B.Ed MSB13003
47. 326(A) BIBHUTI BHUSAN LARA CHEM.Sc
48. 326(B) SONJOG BORAH MATHS INT.M.Sc MSI13010
49. 327(B) SANJIV KUMAR SORAHIA CSE MCA CSM13022
50. 328(A) ANAND KUMAR CE B.TECH CIB14046
51. 328(B) GAURAV PATEL CE B.TECH CIB14047
52. 329(A) HIRAK RANJAN DUTTA EFL INT.MA EGI12007
53. 329(B) OMKAR BORPATRAGOHAIN PHY INT M.Sc PHB12002
54. 330(A) MANORANJAN BORAH CSE MCA CSM13025
55. 330(B) DIBYAJYOTI KHOREL SOC MA SOW15014
56. 331(A) HIREN BORGOHAIN MATHS M.Sc MSM15035
57. 331(B) SANJIB GOSWAMI EVS M.Sc ESE13010
58. 332(A) INDRANEEL PAUL CE B.TECH CIB15013
59. 332(B) HIMANGSHU DAS MATHS Int.M.Sc MSI15008
60. 333(A) AYUSH KUMAR
61. 333(B) KANCHAN TIWARI ECE B.TECH ELB15014
62. 334(A) MAHBUBUL HASAN LASKAR CSE MCA CSM13027
63. 334(B) SHARIQUE RAZA
64. 335(A) JYOTISHMAN DUTTA CE B.TECH CIB15015
65. 335(B) CHINMOY BARUAH
66. 336(A) DEVASHISH PRADHAN CE B.TECH CIB13015
67. 336(B) MUTTAPPA D RATHOD ME B.TECH MEB13016
68. 337(A) BHOBEN GOYARI
69. 337(B) KUNJAN SAIKIA CE B.TECH CIB15016
70. 338(A) NILOTPOL BARUAH CE B.TECH CIB15018
71. 338(B) DAVID KONWAR CE B.TECH CIB15017
72. 339(B) GOURANGA NATH EE B.TECH EEB14012
73. 340(A) KULENDRA DIHINGIA FET B.TECH FPB14016
74. 340(B) BISHAL DUTTA ME B.TECH MEB14022
75. 341(A) DEBASISH BASISTHA CSE B.TECH CSB15012
76. 341(B) AKASH JYOTI HANDIQUE
77. 342(A) ARUP JYOTI CHUTIA ME B.TECH MEB13008
78. 342(B) JYOTIPLABAN TALUKDAR CSE B.TECH CSB15013
79. 343(A) NISHANT SHARMA
80. 343(B) RUPAM BURAGOHAIN BUSSINESS ADMS MBA BAM15025
81. 344(A) SHIVAM MAHATE MCJ MA MCM14031
82. 344(B) RAMANAND JATAB FET B.TECH FPB14019
83. 345(A) DIPANKAR DAS B.TECH
84. 345(B) AMINUL ISLAM CE B.TECH CIB13064
85. 346(A) RUPAK GOGOI CSE B.TECH CSB15014
86. 346(B) MANISH RAJ ME B.TECH MEB13006
87. 347(A) ANINDYA CHAKRABORTY CSE B.TECH CSB15015
88. 347(B) DHRUBANKA JYOTI SUT ECE B.TECH ELB15017
89. 348(A) SATYABRATA SINHA ECE B.TECH ELB15018
90. 348(B) SUJAN SEN CSE B.TECH CSB15016
91. 350(A) PARTHAJIT BHOWAL
92. 350(B) SUROJIT NATH ECE B.TECH ELB15019
93. 351(A) RISHI KANT ME B.TECH MEB13017
94. 351(B) KOSHPAL SINGH YADAV CSE B.TECH CSB13014
95. 352(A) SHIVBHUWAN PATEL ME B.TECH MEB13013
96. 352(B) SAURAV ANAND ME B.TECH MEB13012
97. 353(A) SATYA JYOTI DAS CSE B.TECH CSB15019
98. 354(A) GAURAV PAUL EE B.TECH EEB15008
99. 354(B) PARESH CHETRI ECE B.TECH ELB15021
100. 355(A) JITESH KUMAR ME B.TECH MEB13015
101. 355(B) PREM SHANKAR KUMAR ME B.TECH MEB13014
102. 356(A) ASIM AKHTAR AHMED ECE B.TECH ELB15022
103. 356(B) PRIYANGSHU DAS EE B.TECH EEB15009
104. 357(A) BANAJYOTI ROY MATHS INT.B.Sc/B.Ed MSB13004
105. 357(B) BHOOPENDRA SINGH FET B.TECH FPB13009
106. 358(A) DURANTA CHUTIA MATHS INT.M.Sc MSI12013
107. 358(B) ALOK NANDAN GOGOI EE B.TECH ELB15012
108. 359(A) DIPANGKAR BARUAH FET B.TECH FPB15010
109. 359(B) KUMAR ABHIJIT SINGH EE B.TECH ELB15013
110. 360(A) GUNJAN GOHAIN FET B.TECH FPB15011
111. 360(B) ABHISHEK PAUL ME B.TECH MEB15011
112. 362(A) DIBYAKANTA MORAN ME B.TECH MEB14024
113. 362(B) SUPRATIM GOGOI ME B.TECH MEB14023
114. 363(A) SOIFULLA MAZUMDAR ME B.TECH MEB15012
115. 363(B) GOVIND JANGID
116. 364(A) DEVANGSHU BURAGOHAIN FET B.TECH FPB15013
117. 364(B) SIDDHARTHA GAUTAM ME B.TECH MEB15013
118. 365(A) MANISH KAUSHIK ME B.TECH MEB15014
119. 365(B) JAHNU BORA
120. 366(A) SOURAV CHAKRABORTY CSE MCA CSM13032
121. 366(B) DEVANGA BORAH
122. 367(A) KARTIK SAHA ME B.TECH MEB15016
123. 367(B) ANUKUL DUTTA EE B.TECH EEB15014
124. 368(A) GAURAV PATOWARY ME B.TECH MEB15018
125. 368(B) SURAJ ALAM LASKAR EE B.TECH EEB15015
126. 369(A) UTPAL RAJKONWAR ME B.TECH MEB15026
127. 369(B) MAULICK DEB ME B.TECH MEB15020
128. 370(A) PULAKESH HAZARIKA EE B.TECH EEB14011
129. 370(B) CHIRANJIB BORGOHAIN CE B.TECH CIB14018
130. 371(A) UDAI RAY EE B.TECH
131. 371(B) BISWAJIT SAHA ME B.TECH MEB15027
132. 372(A) RAHUL BARUAH
133. 372(B) NABARUN BARMAN ME B.TECH MEB15028

Manoj Barma (Webmaster)

Master of Computer Application
Department of Computer Science Engineering.
Tezpur University.

More