Boarders of Nilachal Men's Hostel   Download Boarder List

First Floor :: Last Update : 12 May 2016

Sl No. Room No. Name Department Programme Roll No.
1. 201(A) SRIBESH ROY MATHS M.Sc MSM15034
2. 201(B) JATINDRA BORO MATHS M.Sc MSM15020
3. 202(A) RAVI KUMAR SAHU MBBT M.Sc MBM14006
4. 202(B) MANIKANCHAN NATH ECE B.TECH ELB12035
5. 203(A) SIDDHARTH TAMULY ECE B.TECH ELB14026
6. 203(B) BISHAL IJ GOGOI PHY INT.M.Sc PHI12003
7. 204(A) BHASKAR GOHAIN EFL MA EGE14031
8. 204(B) JEETU GOGOI MCJ MA MCM14029
9. 205(A) ANGSHUMANASH DAS MATHS INT.M.Sc MSI12003
10. 205(B) HRIDEEP RANJAN SARMA CHEM.Sc INT.M.Sc CHI12007
11. 206(A) SHASHIKANT VERMA ECE B.TECH ELB14027
12. 206(B) AKASH ALI AHMED EFL MA EGE14022
13. 207(A) UTTAM BORUAH EFL MA EGE14022
14. 207(B) UTTAM PRODHAN CHEM.Sc M.Sc CHM14018
15. 208(A) PRABHAKAR DAS PHY INT.B.Sc/B.Ed PHB12005
16. 208(B) PRANAB KISHORE PHUKAN CE B.TECH CIB12027
17. 209(A) BIKASH JYOTI GOGOI EFL MA EGE14030
18. 209(B) PRIYANKU PRATIM BORAH CHEM.Sc INT.M.Sc CHI14009
19. 210(A) ANURAG BARUAH MATHS INT.M.Sc MSI12002
20. 210(B) MANASH PRATIM NATH PHY INT.B.Sc/B.Ed PHB12003
21. 211(A) ANKAN PHUKAN EE B.TECH EEB14009
22. 212(S) ANUPAM GOSWAMI MBBT INT.M.Sc BBI12007
23. 213(A) NABARUN BORAH SOCIAL WORK MA
24. 213(B) BHASKAR JYOTI BORAH PHY(NANO.Sc) INT.M.Sc PHN14004
25. 214(A) JYOTIKALPA BORA ME B.TECH MEB12032
26. 214(B) DEEP GHOSH DASTIDAR ME B.TECH MEB12014
27. 215(A) SAMIRAN KASHYAP BORAH CE B.TECH CIB14022
28. 215(B) AMBARISH BORDOLOI EE B.TECH EEB14006
29. 216(A) MINTU KUMAR SOCIAL WORK MA SOW14
30. 216(B) UPENDRA KUMAR BISHWAKARMA HINDI MA HIN14005
31. 217(A) KAUSTAV MONI DEKA MATHS INT M.Sc MSB12004
32. 217(B) DHRUVA JYOTI NATH MATHS INT.M.Sc MSI12004
33. 218(A) ARINDOM BHAGWATI MATHS INT.M.Sc. MSI14010
34. 218(B) PRANTIK DAS COMMERCE INT M.COM MCI15016
35. 219(A) MONJIT SONOWAL HINDI MA HIN14007
36. 219(B) NABAMANI SAIKIA EFL MA EGE14015
37. 220(A) ABHIJIT NATH EE B.TECH EEB14008
38. 220(B) BHIM BAHADUR BISWA MBBT M.Sc MBB14022
39. 221(A) SANJAY DAS CSE MCA CSN14023
40. 221(B) SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH HINDI MA HIN14011
41. 222(A) PRABIN BORAH HINDI MA HIN14009
42. 222(B) ANKUR SHARMA HINDI MA HIN14016
43. 223(A) HRIDKAMAL BISWAS CE B.TECH CIB12007
44. 223(B) SUDHAKAR BHARADWAJ CE B.TECH CIB12010
45. 224(CD) BIKRAM RAJKHOWA CSE MCA CSM14007
46. 225(A) RAKTIM RANJAN SAIKIA MATHS Int.M.Sc MSI15018
47. 225(B) DEBOJIT DEB BA INT.M.Com MCI14001
48. 226(A) LAKHYA JYOTI BORAH
49. 226(B) MONIKANCHAN CHETRY MBBT INT.M.Sc
50. 227(A) BARKY PRASAD DOHUTIA MATHS INT.B.Sc/B.Ed MSB12009
51. 228(A) ABHISHEK BORBORA CHEM.Sc INT.B.Sc/B.Ed CHB12007
52. 228(B) TAPUBRAT CHANGMAI PHY INT.M.Sc PHI12004
53. 229(A) FIRDOUS EE JANNAT MATHS INT.M.Sc MSI15011
54. 229(B) KAUSHIK TALUKDAR EFL INT.BA/B.Ed EGB14003
55. 230(A) SUBHANKAR LAHON MATHS INT.B.Sc/B.Ed MSB12008
56. 230(B) NISHANT BISWAKARMA CHEM.Sc INT.M.Sc CHI12003
57. 231(A) NABARUN NARAH
58. 231(B) ADITYA JAISHWAL BA INT.M.Com MCI14002
59. 232(A) NIHAL SINGH CE B.TECH CIB12045
60. 232(B) SUPRATIM DASGUPTA BA INT.M.Com MCI14006
61. 233(A) PARANJYOTI MILI CE B.TECH CIB14031
62. 233(B) SUDHANGSHU KASHYAP BA INT.M.Com MCI14007
63. 234(A) PRITHVIRAJ GAUTAM BA MBA BAM14049
64. 234(B) ARUNAV BHARADWAJ BA INT.M.Com MCI14029
65. 235(A) SAMUJJAL MOHAN DEV SARMA BA MBA BAM14003
66. 235(B) ASHIM NATH FET B.TECH FPB14012
67. 236(A) MANASH JYOTI PATHAK BA MBA BAM14004
68. 236(B) INDRAJIT NATH MATHS INT.B.Sc/B.Ed MSB14001
69. 237(A) PRANJIT KUMAR BARUAH CE B.TECH CIB13031
70. 237(B) ANIRBAN SHARMA BA MBA BAM14001
71. 238(A) BISHAL DEB ROY BA MBA BAM14009
72. 238(B) MRIGANKA BHUYAN MATHS INT.M.Sc MSI14009
73. 239(A) JYOTISHMAN KAKATY ME B.TECH MEB12026
74. 239(B) NAYANJYOTI HALOI ME B.TECH MEB12013
75. 240(A) SAUNIK KUMAR NEERAT ME B.TECH MEB14053
76. 240(B) MAHARISHI BHARADWAJ BA MBA BAM14050
77. 241(A) BHRIGU RANJAN BORTHAKUR BA MBA BAM14005
78. 241(B) RAJEEV GOSWAMI CE B.TECH CIB14041
79. 242(A) HIMANGSHU PHUKAN BA MBA BAM14006
80. 242(B) JAYATA JEET BORA BA MBA BAM14012
81. 243(A) SANJIB KALITA ME B.TECH MEB13061
82. 243(B) SIDHARTHA MEDHI ME B.TECH MEB13038
83. 244(A) JYOTIRMOY DAS BA MBA BAM14007
84. 244(B) SANDIPAN BORAH MCJ MA MCM14013
85. 245(A) BIDYUT BIKASH SAIKIA MCJ MA MCM14021
86. 245(B) BITAP RAJ THAKURIA CHEM.Sc INT.M.Sc CHI14010
87. 246(A) SAJJAD IQBAL MBBT Int.M.Sc BBI15017
88. 246(B) BANAJIT KUMAR NATH SOC MA SOS14007
89. 247(A) PIKLU MALAKAR CSE MCA CSM14034
90. 247(B) RAHUL PEGU MBBT M.Sc MBM14013
91. 248(A) ANUPAM DHAR MATHS INT M.Sc MSI13013
92. 248(B) SANTANU GOSWAMI ECE B.TECH ELB13028
93. 250(A) HIMANSHU LEKHARU MATHS INT.B.Sc/B.Ed MSB15002
94. 250(B) RITWIK KUMAR ME B.TECH MEB15039
95. 251(A) MRIGANKA SAIKIA ME B.TECH MEB13001
96. 251(B) JIOMANI TALUKDAR ME B.TECH MEB13007
97. 252(A) UDAYAN DUTTA CSE B.TECH CSB12017
98. 252(B) BISHAL ROY CSE B.TECH CSB12014
99. 253(A) BIJAN DAS CE B.TECH CIB13008
100. 253(B) SAYOK CHOUDHURY CSE B.TECH CSB13063
101. 254(A) SAPTARSHI GOGOI CSE MCA CSM14031
102. 254(B) SUDARSHAN NATH
103. 255(A) MANEESH KUMAR GAUTAM CSE MCA CSM14036
104. 255(B) AVINASH SRIVASTAVA CSE MCA CSM14011
105. 256(A) DHRUBANKA SARMA PHY INT.M.Sc PHI12001
106. 256(B) SIDDHARTHA PHUKAN PHY INT.M.Sc PHI12002
107. 257(A) MANOJ BARMA CSE MCA CSM14014
108. 257(B) SAURAV KUMAR CSE MCA CSM14018
109. 258(A) RAJIV MALLIK CSE B.TECH CSB12029
110. 258(B) SARANGA DIHINGIA CSE B.TECH CSB12030
111. 259(A) TIRUPATI KRISHNA BISHWAS ME B.TECH MEB14017
112. 259(B) RIDIP RAY BUSSINESS ADMS MBA
113. 260(B) PARASAR SARMA ME B.TECH MEB12012
114. 261(CD) BIJOY NRIDHA CSE MCA CSM14033
115. 262(A) ANIRBAN BORAH CSE B.TECH CSB14027
116. 262(B) SASANKA SEKHAR CSE MCA CSM14035
117. 263(A) HEMABH ADHIKARY ME B.TECH MEB14014
118. 263(B) JUWEL DEKA ME B.TECH MEB14015
119. 264(A) ABHIJEET KONWAR ME B.TECH MEB14020
120. 264(B) FRANKLIN BURAGOHAIN EE B.TECH EEB14010
121. 265(A) PARTHA PROTIM KAKOTI CSE B.TECH CSB12033
122. 265(B) BHAGYAJYOTI GOGOI ME B.TECH MEB14019
123. 266(A) DIWAKAR KANT CSE MCA CSM13026
124. 266(B) ASHUTOSH TIWARI CSE MCA CSM13031
125. 267(A) ANIRUDDHA SINHA ECE B.TECH ELB13055
126. 267(B) ORN KOUSHIK KIRAN ECE B.TECH ELB13001
127. 268(A) TANMOY BHARADWAJ ME B.TECH MEB12011
128. 269(A) SAURAV DUTTA ECE B.TECH ELB12013
129. 269(B) AKASH PANDIT ME B.TECH MEB12066
130. 270(A) PRADUMNYA BORAH CSE B.TECH CSB14018
131. 270(B) NABADIP BORAH CSE B.TECH CSB14019
132. 271(A) RINKU KOTI EE B.TECH
133. 271(B) HARINDRA VENKATESH E CSE B.TECH CSB13005
134. 272(A) ROHIT PAUL CSE B.TECH CSB14023
135. 272(B) TRIDEEP DUTTA ECE B.TECH ELB14019

Manoj Barma (Webmaster)

Master of Computer Application
Department of Computer Science Engineering.
Tezpur University.

More