Boarders of Nilachal Men's Hostel   Download Boarder List

Ground Floor :: Last Update : 12 May 2016

Sl No. Room No. Name Department Programme Roll No.
1. 101(A) DEEPJYOTI SUTRADHAR PHY Int M.Sc
2. 101(B) DANISH ANSAR ME B.TECH MEB15041
3. 102(A) ADITYA BORAH CHEM.Sc. M.Sc CHM14002
4. 102(B) MANURANJAN GOGOI MATHS M.Sc MSM14033
5. 103(A) MADHURJYA MOHAN CHETIA SOC M.A SOS15003
6. 103(B) NABAJYOTI RAJKONWAR M.J.C M.J.C(M.A) MCM15017
7. 104(A) ROFIQUL ISLAM PHY Int M.Sc PHI15009
8. 104(B) HEMEN GOGOI CHEM.Sc. M.Sc CHM14011
9. 105(A) MONPOROSH NEOG ECE B.TECH ELB14020
10. 105(B) BEDANTA PRATIM MOUNASH CHEM.Sc INT.M.Sc CHI14014
11. 106(A) VENKAT REDDY ECE B.TECH ELB12047
12. 106(B) RAVI TEJA BALLA ECE B.TECH ELB12046
13. 107(A) RAJESH KUMAR ECE B.TECH ELB14054
14. 107(B) SHASHANK KUMAR DWIVEDI ECE B.TECH ELB14055
15. 108(A) MADHAV DAS EVS M.Sc ESE14024
16. 108(B) KRISHANU CHETRY
17. 109(A) JOYADITYA CHOUDHURY PHY INT.M.Sc PHI14003
18. 109(B) DEBOBRATA BORAH ECE B.TECH ELB12030
19. 110(A) SRIKANT BARUAH ECE B.TECH ELB14021
20. 110(B) CHANDAN GOGOI PHY(NANO.Sc) M.Sc PHN14018
21. 111(A) SUBHAGNIK PATGIRI PHY INT.M.Sc PHI14007
22. 111(B) PRIYANAUZ BORAH MATHS INT.B.Sc/B.Ed MSB14004
23. 113(A) BITUPAN BORAH SOS M.A SOS15011
24. 113(B) JYOTIMOY KAKOTI CSE B.TECH CSB14015
25. 114(A) SWASTIK SOURABH EE B.TECH EEB14028
26. 114(B) DEBASHIS BORGOHAIN ECE B.TECH ELB14022
27. 115(A) PRABUDDHA MISRA
28. 115(B) GUNJAN SAIKIA CHEM.Sc M.Sc CHM14019
29. 116(A) BHASKAR BORDOLOI ENG Int M.A EGI15025
30. 116(B) BIBEK KAR COMMERCE MBA BAM15010
31. 117(A) ABHISHEK RAJ
32. 118(A) CHANDAN JYOTI CHUTIA ECE B.TECH ELB12031
33. 118(B) SHIBANU BORAH ME B.TECH MEB12034
34. 119(A) PRANJIT DEKA ECE B.TECH ELB14023
35. 119(B) VICKY KUMAR JAISHWAL CSE B.TECH CSB14017
36. 120(A) TUKHAR JYOTI KANCH CHEM.Sc M.Sc CHM14005
37. 120(B) PARAG TAMULY CHEM.Sc M.Sc CHM14020
38. 121(A) ARUN RATHI ME B.TECH MEB14051
39. 121(B) NITISH EE B.TECH EEB14030
40. 122(A) RONAL BHARALI EE B.TECH ELB14018
41. 122(B) JITU MONI BARMAN MATHS B.Sc/B.Ed MSB14003
42. 123(A) RAKTIM RANJAN HAZARIKA ME B.TECH MEB15042
43. 123(B) ROHANDEEP BORA
44. 124(CD) PANKAJ BORAH MATHS M.Sc MSM14022
45. 125(A) HIMANSHU MANIKPURI ME B.TECH MEB14052
46. 125(B) MANASJYOTI NATH PHY(NANO.Sc) M.Sc PHN15006
47. 126(A) BISHAL DEKA MATHS M.Sc MSM15024
48. 126(B) DEBABROT PHUKAN M.J.C MCJ MCM15018
49. 127(A) ANKUMONI HAZARIKA ECE B.TECH ELB14024
50. 127(B) PARTA PRATIM CHURI CHEM.Sc INT.M.Sc CHI13008
51. 128(A) IBRAJ TIMSINA MATHS M.Sc MSM14024
52. 128(B) HARSHAJIT SINGHA MATHS M.Sc MSM14036
53. 129(A) PANKAJ KUMAR SHARMA CSE B.TECH CSB14056
54. 129(B) GUJJULA ABHINASH ECE B.TECH ELB14056
55. 130(A) DEBASHISH SARMA ECE B.TECH ELB12012
56. 130(B) RAKESH KUMAR SINGH ECE B.TECH ELB12010
57. 131(A) SAROJ ADHIKARI ECE B.TECH ELB13026
58. 131(B) MUBIN UL HANIF CHEM.Sc INT.B.Sc/B.Ed CHB13002
59. 132(A) MANASH JYOTI OJAH ECE B.TECH ELB14025
60. 132(B) JYOTISHMAN PHUKAN PHY INT.M.Sc PHI14006
61. 133(A) RIDIP DAS MATHS M.Sc MSM14038
62. 133(B) DANANANDA BAROOAH PHY(NANO.Sc) M.Sc PHN15008
63. 134(A) RANJEET ECE B.TECH ELB14057
64. 134(B) RANJEET KUMAR CE B.TECH CIB14058
65. 135(A) MANASH PRATIM BORAH EFL INT.MA EGI14022
66. 135(B) RAMANATH MISHRA EE B.TECH EEB14031
67. 136(A) RAGHUDEV SAHU CSE B.TECH CSB14021
68. 136(B) GYANENDRA DEKA SOC MA SOS14024
69. 138(A) PRABHAT KUMAR CSE B.TECH CSB14052
70. 138(B) SUMIT SHANKAR SARVANKAR ECE B.TECH ELB14052
71. 139(B) SHADAB AHMED CSE MCA CSM14010
72. 140(A) ABHISHEK KUMAR DWIBEDI CSE MCA CSM14030
73. 140(B) ASHIF MUSTAFA MATHS M.Sc MSM14012
74. 141(B) SARKIRIPO RONGPI M.C.J M.C.J MCM15021
75. 142(A) BHAGYA JYOTI NATH MATHS M.Sc MSM14009
76. 142(B) AKLANTA MADHAV KALITA BA INT.M.Com MCI14030
77. 143(A) BISHAL NATH CSE B.TECH CSB14024
78. 143(B) ASHISH KARMAKAR MATHS M.Sc
79. 144(A) MANNEM VAMSHI CSE B.TECH CSB14054
80. 144(B) ANIMESH RAJ ECE B.TECH ELB14051
81. 145(A) NIRANJAN KUMAR CSE B.TECH CSB13003
82. 145(B) RAJESH DAS MBBT Int.M.Sc BBI15016
83. 146(A) SIDHARTHA BORKAKOTI CSE B.TECH CSB12028
84. 146(B) IFTIKAR HAQUE CHOUDHURY ECE B.TECH ELB12011
85. 147(A) HIMANSHU BORAH MATHS INT.M.Sc MSI14012
86. 147(B) MANIMUGDHA SAIKIA MATHS INT.M.Sc MSI14003
87. 148(A) VICKY PATEL
88. 148(B) MEREGUA VAMSHI KRISHNA FET B.TECH FPB13008
89. 149(S) ABHISHEK ANAND THAKUR ME B.TECH MEB12048
90. 150(A) ABHIJIT GHOSH MATHS M.Sc MSM14026
91. 150(B) DIPTAJYOTI GOGOI CHEM M.Sc CHM15013
92. 151(A) SAJJADUL KADIR AKAND MBBT Int.M.Sc BBI15005
93. 151(B) DHARMARAJ DEKA MATHS M.Sc MSM15033
94. 152(A) SANDEEP KUMAR MANDAL CSE B.TECH CSB13004
95. 153(A) SUBHRADEEP PAUL MBBT Int.M.Sc BBI15002
96. 153(B) BISWAJIT CHAUHAN MATHS Int.M.Sc MSB15003
97. 154(B) SONAM KUMAR MATHS M.Sc MSM14001
98. 155(A) DEBANGSHU SINGHA ME B.TECH MEB12027
99. 155(B) AJOY CHETRI ME B.TECH MEB12028
100. 156(A) SUBHAMOY MUKHOPADHYAY CHEM M.Sc CHM15014
101. 156(B) DIPJYOTI BHOROLUA PHY(NANO.Sc) M.Sc PHN15013
102. 157(A) ANGSHUMAN BORAH SOS M.A SOS15028
103. 157(B) RUHUL AMIN MATHS M.Sc MSM15013
104. 158(A) PRITAM BATSA CHEM Int.M.Sc CHI15008
105. 158(B) SANJIB KUMAR BARMAN MATHS M.Sc MSM15009
106. 159(A) UDAY BHATTACHARJEE PHY INT.B.Sc/B.Ed PHB15001
107. 159(B) PINKU SARKAR MATHS M.Sc MSM15010
108. 160(A) NUR NAZIBUR RAHMAN ENG Int.M.A EGI15021
109. 160(B) TAPASH BARMAN MATHS M.Sc MSM15018
110. 161(S) MADAN SINGH ECE B.TECH ELB12045
111. 162(A) MOHSIN KHAN CHEM.Sc INT.M.Sc CHI14003
112. 162(B) SAURAV KUMAR SAIKIA CE B.TECH CIB14008
113. 163(A) SASHIDHAR MAUPPLA ECE B.TECH ELB14053
114. 163(B) RAJ SHEKAR GHOSH SOCIAL WORK MA SOW14001
115. 164(A) ASHIM JYOTI BAISHYA
116. 164(B) LAKHYAJIT NATH EFL MA EGE15050
117. 165(A) P MODHA VENKAT ECE B.TECH ELB13015
118. 165(B) GUNTA SURYA TEJA CSE B.TECH CSB13009
119. 166(A) MANASH PRATIM BARUAH ECE B.TECH ELB12009
120. 166(B) NEELABH GOSWAMI ME B.TECH MEB12010
121. 167(A) NABAJYOTI DUTTA
122. 167(B) ARNAB KALITA CHEM Int.M.Sc CHI15012
123. 168(A) KRISHNA NANDAN BORDOLOI MATHS M.Sc
124. 168(B) HEMANGA DUTTA MATHS M.Sc MSM14039
125. 169(A) BISHWAJIT KALITA PHY(NANO.Sc) M.Sc PHN14017
126. 169(B) RAJKALYAN CHUTIA MBBT M.Sc MBM14002
127. 170(A) HUSNE KAWSAR CE B.TECH CIB14007
128. 170(B) SAURAV BANERJEE CE B.TECH CIB14006
129. 171(A) ANKUR BORBORAH CE B.TECH CIB12013
130. 171(B) DEBASHIS SWARGIARY ME
131. 172(A) AMLAN JYOTI DUTTA CHEM Int.M.Sc CHI15013
132. 172(B) HIMANGSHU SAIKIA B.TECH MEB14016

Manoj Barma (Webmaster)

Master of Computer Application
Department of Computer Science Engineering.
Tezpur University.

More