Standard View White on Black Black on White White on Blue Decrease font size Reset font size Increase font size Screen ReaderScreen Reader Skip to Main Content
Passed out Boarders of KMH
Name Programme
A K Islam MTECH IT
A. Sateesh Reddy MTECH ELDT
Adil Akhtar MATHS
Alok Borah MBA
Anal Kishor Bordoloi MBA
Anuj Gogoi MCJ
Anupam Das SOCIOLOGY
Anupam Mahanta MBA
Arnav Mazumdar MBA
Bharat Chutia MATHS
Bhaskar Goswami CSE
Bhaskar Jyoti Dutta ENERGY
Bhaskar Jyoti Gogoi EFL
Bhaskar Saikia CHEM.SC.
Bhrigu Phukan Das CHEM SC
Bidyut Kr. Das EFL
Bikash Chetri MBA
Bikramjit Choudhury Mtech CSE
Biman Das M.TECH
Biplab Kumar Das B.TECH(ECE)
Biswah Kr. Das PHYSICS
Biswajit Hazarika CHEMICAL Sc.
Biswajit Shyam ENERGY
Bitu Das MBA
Chandan Kalita CSE
Debi Pratim Baidya MBA
Debobrot Borgohain NANO-SCIENCE
Deepak Sharma MBA
Deepjyoti Borgohain MATHS
Deepjyoti Borgohain MATHS
Dilip Hazarika MA ENGLISH
Dimpal Jyoti Mahata MATHS SC
Dipankar Bhagawati MCJ
Dipankar Borah ELF
Dipankar Hazarika MATHS
Dipranjan Baishnab ECE
Gajendra Mohan Baldodya MBBT
Gaurav Das MCJ
Gautam Borah MBA
Gautam Gogoi EFL
Gopinath Mandal CHEM SC
Hemanga Kumar Das M.Tech
Hemant Lal MTECH ELDT
Homen Gogoi APP.CHEM
Ifterar Hussain Ahmed MBA
Imran Ali M.TECH(IT)
Indrajit Das CHEM SC
Jayanta Bhattacharya MATHS
Jayanta Mout MCJ
Jeet Dutta MTECH ELDT
Jnanendra Upadhyay PHYSICS
Jutang Swer Mtech IT
Jyoti Prakash Das ENVT SC
Kamlesh Kumar MTECH IT
Kangkan Kalita M.Tech(IT)
Karen Das Mtech EC
Kashiram Sarmah MATHS
Kaushik Barman MBA
Kaushik Das Mtech IT
Kaushik Dev Sharma M.Tech IT
Kaushik Saikia PHYSICS
Kaustavmani Das MCJ
Kuldeep Gogoi CSE
Kuldeep Gupta MBBT
Leela Krishna Bassa CHEM.SC
Liton Basak MTECH ENERGY
Lokesh Ch. Kalita MBA
Louis Narzary EFL
M.D. Tabrej MBA
Madhurjya Saikia ENERGY
Mahanandu Phukan MSC.PHYSICS
Manash Jyoti Bordoloi APP.CHEM
Mani Kanta Borah PHYSICS
Manish Phukan MBA
Michaelson War M A CULTURAL
Monjit Chutia PHYSICS
Montu Koibatra Mtech
Mridu Paban Baniya SOCIOLOGY
Mriganka Sikhar Dutta MATHS
Mubarak Hussain PHYSICS
N.K. Kaphungkul ECE
Nabajyoti Das CSE
Nabarun Ghosh M.Tech IT
Nayan Jyoti Sarma M.Tech IT
Nayanjyoti Das CHEM.SC
Neeraj Sarmah MBA
Nehru Pegu NANO.SC.
Nitul Doley MSc CHEMICAL Sc.
Noel Satish Konwar SOCIOLOGY
Palash Kr. Borah MATHS
Pankaj Borah ENERGY
Pankaj Gogoi CHEMICAL Sc.
Pankaj Sarma MATHS
Paragjyoti Chutia PHYSICS
Partha Pratim Duwarah NANO-SCIENCE
Partha Pratim Duwarah NANO-SCIENCE
Pawan Chetri PHYSICS
Pc Lalremruata M.TECH(IT)
Pragyan Jyoti Gogoi PHYSICS
Pranab Bagoria CHEMICAL Sc.
Pranjal Jyoti Kalita CHEMICAL Sc.
Prasanta Baishya CHEMICAL Sc.
Rabindra Kr. Prasad M.TECH(IT)
Rahul Lahiri MBA
Rajendra Gautam MATHS
Rajesh Sinha Mtech IT
Rajiv Ranjan MBBT
Rakesh Sahani CHEMISTRY
Ram Balak Mahto MBBT
Ranadip Pathak MCJ
Ranjan Das M.Tech
Rhitu Kumbang M.A Clt. Stds.
Rinku Borah MCJ
Ritumoni Goswami M.Tech ELDT
Sajal Kanti Das M.Tech IT
Samiran Dutta EFL
Samiran Hazarika NANO-SCIENCE
Sanam Deka ENGLISH
Sanjib Katuwal CHEM.SC.
Santanu Ch.Das CSE
Santu Neog EFL
Sartaj Ahmed MBBT
Sashi Kant Choubey PHYSICS
Sibun Parida Mtech IT
Sidhartha Kashyap Neog PHYSICS
Sikdar Md.S. Askari M.Tech(IT)
Sivam Deb MBA
Srijit Borah M.TECH BIO
Srinu Bevara M.Tech IT
Subarna Jyoti Kalita CHEMICAL Sc.
Sudipta Mondol CHEMICAL Sc.
Sujit Suklavaidya MBBT
Suman Thakur APP.CHEM
Surjya Loying MBBT
Titash Roy ECE
Tridip N. Basista MCJ
Ujal Ghosh APP.CHEM
Vanlalhruaia MTECH IT
Vivekananda Dey CHEMICAL Sc.
Zakir Ahmed MATHS
Name Programme
Abhijit Borgohain MCA
Aitwar Kishor Devanna M.TECH (FPT)
Ajoy Sahu MCA
Amardeep Shah MCA
Anuj Pratim Baruah MCA
Anwar Ali MCA
Arabindu Dey MCA
Arbaz Ahmed Khan MCA
Ariful Ul Hoque MCA
Arjun Majumdar M.TECH (FPT)
Baburam Saikia M.A.
Basanta Pegu M.Sc (MATHS)
Bernard Nongpoh M.TECH (IT)
Bhaskar Jyoti Goswami MCA
Bidyut Jyoti Bezbaruah M.TECH (FPT)
Bikram Jyoti Das M.A.
Bimal Das M.SC (PHYSICS)
Bineet Ranjan Saikia M.A.
Binoy Chetia M.A.
Birinchi Kumar Dutta MCA
Chiranjib Saikia MCA
David Lagachu M.A.
Dulu Dihingia M.SC (maths)
Ekalabya Sonowal MBA
Gajendra Singh Bagdodia M.SC (MBBT)
Griten Goyary M.A.
Hiranmoy Das MCA
Jyotismoy Baruah SOCIOLOGY
Kh. Sanamoni Singh MCA
Khammoun Phukan M.A.
Kishor Saikia M.A.
Krishna Kumar Saikia M.A.
Kuldeep Gogoi MCA
Kunal Biswas M.SC (PHYSICS)
Leeton Basak M.TECH (ENERGY)
Madhurjya Saikia MBA
Mancha Jyoti Malakar MCA
Manish Kr. Singh M.Tech (ELDT)
Manish Kumar Singh MCA
Mishik Sarmah M.A.
Monoj Kumar Das M.SC (MBBT)
Mridul Bhattacharyya MCA
Nabajit Gogoi MCA
Nabajyoti Das MCA
Nikhil Mahnot M.TECH (FPT)
Parag Kumar Deka M.A.
Pinku Boruah MCA
Pranjal Deka M.TECH (FPT)
Praveen Kumar M.Sc (MBBT)
Prithu Baruah M.SC (MBBT)
Pulakesh Baruah MCA
Pulakesh Das M.SC (PHYSICS)
Rajiv Ranjan M.SC (MBBT)
Raju Chetry MCA
Rikibuddin Ahmed M.A.
Ringkhang Baglari M.A. (MCJ)
Sagar Behera M.A.
Santanu Das MCA
Santanu Rowmuria M.A. (MCJ)
Sourabh Sutradhar MCA
Tapan Kumar Nath M.A. (MCJ)
Name Programme
UNDER CONSTRUCTION
Name Programme
Adhiraj Saikia M.Sc. (PHY)
Ajit Das M.Sc. (PHY)
Amit Dubey MCA
Amlan Jyoti Bhagawati M.Tech. (Bioelectronics)
Aniket Girish Parab M.Sc. (MBBT)
Anjan Kalita MBA
Awal Rezzak Rahman MA (EFL)
Bharat Pratim Gogoi MCA
Bhargav Sharma M.Tech. (ELDT)
Bhaskar Jyoti Dutta M.Tech. (Polymer Science)
Bhrigu Phukan Das I.M.SC. (CHEM)
Bhugendra Chutia M.Sc. (CHEM)
Bichitra Bijoy Boruah M.Sc. (PHY)
Bidyut Jyoti Hazarika M.Tech. (FET)
Bishwadeep Poddar M.Tech. (ELDT)
Biswaranjan Swain M.Tech. (IT)
Chaitanya Prasad Barik M.Tech. (IT)
Chandra Borah M.Sc. (MATHS)
Debajeet Gogoi M.Tech. (ENE)
Dhiman Banik M.Sc. (Nanoscience and Tech.)
Dhiman Dutta M.Sc. (MATHS)
Dhritiman Banik MBA
Dhruba Jyoyi Gogoi M.Sc. (PHY)
Dhruva Jyoti Sarmah MBA
Dimbeswar Baishya M.Tech. (IT)
Dipak Kr Brahma M.Tech. (ENE)
Dipankar Das MBA
Gauravendu Deb Roy MBA
Girish Rabha B.TECH.(ECE)
Harikanta Mahodi M.Sc. (Maths)
Hiark Saikia M.Sc. (CHEM)
Indranil Kakoty M.A. (Cult)
Iraqdao Goyari Certf. In Chinese
Ishaan Saikia M.Tech. (BIO)
Jitumoni Sarma M.Tech. (BIO)
Joy Bhowmik M.Sc. (MBBT)
Jwngshar Brahma Certf. In Chinese
Jyoti Prasad Mohanta M.Tech. (IT)
Kalyan Jyoti Mohan M.Sc. (MATHS)
Karunakar Borah M.Tech. (ELDT)
Kaushik Das M.Tech. (ELDT)
Khagendra Dahal M.Tech. (FET)
Kuldeep Haloi M.Tech. (IT)
Litan Roy MBA
Madhurya Talukdar Int M.Sc. (PHY)
Manash Pratim Borah M.Sc. (NANO)
Mangsatabam P. Meitei M.Tech. (FET)
Manimugdha Das MBA
Manjil Pratim Saikia Int. M.Sc. (MATHS)
Mausam Hazarika MA (SOCIOLOGY)
Mayur Barman M.Tech. (ENE)
Md. Altaf Hussain M.Sc. (MATHS)
Mehboob Alam M.Tech. (IT)
Mrinmoy Das MCJ
Mritunjoy Chakravorty M.Sc. (PHY)
Mrityunjay Sutradhar B.TECH.(ME)
Neelavo Dey M.Sc. (EVS)
Nibir Akash Baruah MCJ
Nilanajan Som M.Sc. (MBBT)
Nirupam Dev M.TECH. (FPT)
Pankaj Jha M.Tech. (ELDT)
Pankaj Phukan MCA
Parthajit Borah MCA
Partha Jyoti Borthakur MBA
Partha Pratim Bora M.Sc. (EVS)
Parvinder Singh M.Tech. (FET)
Pawan Gupta MCA
Pawan Kumar M.Sc. (MBBT)
Pitambar Baishya M.Sc. (MBBT)
Prabhash Ranjan Swain M.Tech. (IT)
Pragyan Sharma M.Sc. (EVS)
Prakash Konwar M.Sc. (MBBT)
Rahul Agarwal M.Tech. (ENE)
Rahul Hazarika Int. M.Sc. (MBBT)
Rahul Paul MBA
Rajesh Das M.Sc. (MBBT)
Raju Ram Boro MA (EFL)
Rhitwikraj Moudgalyal M.Tech. (BIO)
Rudra Prasad Giri I.M.SC. (CHEM)
Salik Miskat Borbora M.Sc. (MBBT)
Samiran Borah MCJ
Sarungbam Romen Singh M.Tech. (ENE)
Sashi Kant Choubey I.M.SC. (PHY)
Satyabrat Prasad Saikia MA (CULT)
Saurav Bhattacharya M.Sc. (EVS)
Sibir Das MCA
Siddartha Das M.Sc. (MATHS)
Sonti Roy M.Sc. (MBBT)
Subarna Basak MCA
Tanmoy Ranjan Patgiri MBA
Vidyapati Jha M.Tech. (IT)
Vijay Kr. Jaiswal M.Tech. (ENE)
Vivek Basumatary M.Tech. (ENE)
Yumnam Roshan Singh M.Tech. (FET)
Name Programme
Madhurjya Phukan B.Tech. (ME)
Shuvananda Das B.Tech. (ME)
Junak Kashyap B.Tech. (CSE)
Kankan Barman B.Tech. (ECE)
Aminul Hussain Khan B.Tech. (ECE)
Mahesh Kumar Agarwalla B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Subhankar Das B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Sazid Zamal Haque B.Tech. (ME)
Suraj Tiwari B.Tech. (ME)
Deep Kishore Barman M.A. (ENGLISH)
Biki Borah B.Tech. (FET)
Narendra Kumar M.Sc. (MBBT)
Amrendra Kumar M.Sc. (MBBT)
Dhiraj Saikia PGDTM (BA)
Aviral Pandey B.Tech. (CSE)
Uddipta Gautam B.Tech. (ME)
Nripen Kalita B.Tech. (ME)
Saurav Jyoti Sharma MBA (BA)
Arindom Kasyap MBA (BA)
Jyotirmoy Roy B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Kumaril Sarma B.Tech. (CSE)
Subhankar Das B.Tech. (ME)
Antriksh Asthana MBA (BA)
Novaroon Ojah B.Tech. (ECE)
Chaitanya Kumar Borah B.Tech. (ECE)
Biswajit Sahariah M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Kaushik Kakati B.Tech. (CSE)
Pinaki Banerjee M.Sc. (MBBT)
Angshuman Sharma B.Tech. (ME)
Ankur Borgohain B.Tech. (ME)
Surajit Saikia M.A. (ENGLISH)
Manash Pratim Das M.A. (CULT. STU.)
Tridip Konwar B.Tech. (FET)
Jyotishman Handique B.Tech. (FET)
Indrajit Borah B.Tech. (CSE)
Puskar Luiten B.Tech. (ME)
Jyotirmoy Kumar Das B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Deep Jyoti Medhi B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Anurag Bhattacharya MCA (CSE)
Binoy Borah MCA (CSE)
Shyamol J. Dowarah MCA (CSE)
Benjamin Buragohain M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Kuldeep Misra B.Tech. (CSE)
Birinchi Kumar Boruah M.Sc. (MATHS)
Nabin Sarmah M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Anshuman Saikia M.Sc. (MATHS)
Niku Das MBA (CSE)
Goutam Borah PGDTM (BA)
Kundan Kumar B.Tech. (ECE)
Aditya Gaurav B.Tech. (CSE)
Tiken Chandra Das M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Kumar Amlan Das MBA (BA)
Hirak Jyoti Das M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Ritupan Borah M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Anuran Goswami M.Sc. (CHEM. Sc.)
Ajay Sharma M.Sc. (MATHS)
Govinda Dhar PGDTM (BA)
Chau Myaseng C. Thoomten MBA (BA)
Manabendra Sarma M.A. (SOCIOLOGY)
Rahul Kamalapuri M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Rupam Kumar Das MBA (BA)
Bichitra Doloi PGDTM (BA)
Ankur Buragohain MBA (BA)
Hemant MBA (BA)
Ringsat Narzary M.A. (MCJ)
Gaurav Kumar B. Tech. (ME)
Hemen Das M.A. (MCJ)
Jaygeswar Darik M.Sc. (MATHS)
Dipjyoti Kachary M.A. (MCJ)
Uttam Kumar Das M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Parash Jyoti Gohain MBA (BA)
Probhat Deori MCA (CSE)
Ripunjoy Deka MBA (BA)
Utpal Talukdar B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Rituraj Dutta Int. M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Gautam Saikia Int. M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Raju Roy Int. M.Sc. (MBBT)
Abhijit Borah M.Sc. (EVS)
Sidhant Pratap Singh B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Anurag Kumar B.Tech. (ECE)
Ravindra Kumar Yadav B.Tech. (CSE)
Ajeet Kumar B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Rahul Kumar B.Tech. (FET)
Homen Lahan M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Shwetabh Singh B.Tech. (ME)
Sumit Kumar B.Tech. (CSE)
Vardan Singh B.Tech. (FET)
Saranga Sarma B.Tech. (CSE)
Rubiram Timung M.A. (CULT. STU.)
Arin Kumar B.Tech. (FET)
Vivek Kumar B.Tech. (ECE)
Musharab Khan B.Tech. (FET)
Manjeet Yadav B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Name Programme
Parvinder Singh Int. M.Tech. (FET)
Anirban Sarma M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Debasish Jana M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Mousam Pal M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Rakesh Kumar Boruah B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Nitish Kashyap B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Aftab Ansari M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Rajesh Kumar B.Tech. (CSE)
Prasenjit Ray B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Himangshu Bhuyan B.Tech. (FET)
Bibek Mohan Sarmah B.Tech. (FET)
Roshan Kumar B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Rameshwar Singh Kashyap B.Tech. (CSE)
Bhrigu Raj Boro M.A. (SOCIOLOGY)
Yaseer Arafat B.Tech. (FET)
Pranjal Das B.Tech. (FET)
Nazrul Islam M.Sc. (EVS)
Surajit Paul B.Tech. (ECE)
Jyoti Prasad Biswas M.Sc. (CHEMICAL)
Dhrubajyoti Bhuyan PGDTM (BA)
Manish Kumar B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Abhijit Das B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Raktim Abha Saikia M.Sc. (CHEMICAL)
Pritam mausam Borah B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Ikbal Hussain Laskar B.Tech. (ECE)
Debarup Borah B.Tech. (ME)
Alok Kumar Das M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Wasim Nazir B.Tech. (ECE)
Abinash Lama B.Tech. (FET)
Pragyan Phukan M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Abhishek Patiri B.Tech. (CSE)
Ashim Saikia M.Sc. (MATHS)
Satyajit Gayan M.Sc. (MATHS)
Syed Hussan Ashraf B.Tech. (CSE)
Tapovrata Handique M.Sc. (MATHS)
Bitubhai Narah B.Tech. (CSE)
Bhaskardeep Kalita B.Tech. (ME)
Jyotirmoy Gupta B.Tech. (CSE)
Dibakar Dutta M.Sc. (MATHS)
Pranab Jyoti Das Int. m.Sc. (CHEMICAL)
Subhankar Das B.Tech. (ME)
Musharab Khan B.Tech. (FET)
Zareef Askary B.Tech. (ME)
Bhaskar Jyoti Borah B.Tech. (CSE)
Shantanu Kumar B.Tech. (FET)
Manish Baruah B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Jibanta Borah M.Sc. (MATHS)
Champak Kr. Neog M.Sc. (MATHS)
Rup Jyoti Das B.Tech. (CSE)
Subhadeep Dey M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Abhilash Jyoti Boruah MCA (CSE)
Vijay Raj B.Tech. (ECE)
Angshuman Singh B.Tech. (CSE)
Biman Kashyap Deka B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Surjyakiran Gogoi B.Tech. (ME)
Ashik Khan M.Sc. (MBBT)
Kuldeep Dutta B.Tech. (ECE)
Ankuran Buragohain M.Sc. (MBBT)
Utpal Das M.Sc. (MBBT)
Bhaskar Boro M.A. (CULTURAL)
Birinchi Kumar Nath M.A. (CULTURAL)
Amlan Kishur Hazarika Diploma in P. Practice
Arghya Ghosh M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Bodhaditya Roy M.Sc. (EVS)
Jyotishman Kalita B.Tech. (ME)
Udit Ranjan Dutta B.Tech. (ECE)
Deepsundar Borthakur B.Tech. (ECE)
Dhiru Sarania B.Tech. (CSE)
Sumit Kumar B.Tech. (CSE)
Anand Mohan Singh B.Tech. (FET)
Bijit Kalita B.Tech. (ECE)
Jyodwip Sinha Ray M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Leki Wangchu Int. M.Sc. (MATHS)
Pritam Das M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Pabitra Das M.Sc. (NCT)
Deepak Kumar MBA (BA)
Bhaskar Jyoti Bhuyan MBA (BA)
Rajesh Thakur MBA (BA)
Rishab Dhar B.Tech. (FET)
Sonu Kumar B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Prachurya Saikia MBA (BA)
Dhrubajyoti Choudhury MBA (BA)
Ankit Bajoria B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Zoheb Rizvi Ahmed MBA (BA)
David Kumar Rajbangshi MBA (BA)
Rahul Gogoi MBA (BA)
Arup Hajarika M.A. (MCJ)
Lakhya J. Bora B.Tech. (FET)
Sandeep Kumar B.Tech. (CSE)
Hemanta Sarmah MCA (CSE)
Amit Kumar B.Tech. (ECE)
Debajit Saha M.A. (MCJ)
Ram Bhawan Shivhare B.Tech. (ME)
Alok P. Singh B.Tech. (ME)
Rupjyoti Kalita M.A. (MCJ)
Kaustav Das M.A. (MCJ)
Michel Pathok B.Tech. (ME)
Manas Jyoti Bora M.A. (Linguistic)
Santanu Kotoky B.Tech. (FET)
Krishna Jaiswal B.Tech. (ME)
Pramod Kumar Ram B.Tech. (ME)
Abdul Gani M.Sc. (MBBT)
Dinkur Borah M.A. (Linguistic)
Parag Kumar Deka M.A. (Linguistic)
Biplab Singha M.Sc. (MBBT)
Tanmoy Debnath M.Sc. (MBBT)
Roop Kumar Mech B.Tech. (ECE)
Nitish Kumar B.Tech. (ME)
Kamal Singh B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Saique Hassan Shaham M.Sc. (MBBT)
Debojit Chanda B.Tech. (ECE)
Saksham B.Tech. (ME)
Partha Paul M.Sc. (MBBT)
Rahul Das M.Sc. (MBBT)
Dadi Manoj B.Tech. (ECE)
Hemanta Chutia B.Tech. (FET)
Deepjyoti Patowary B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Jhariya Sumeet Shamshuddin M.Sc. (MBBT)
Kanhaiya Lal Kishan B.Tech. (FET)
Khem Singh M.Sc. (MBBT)
Promit Kumar Bhoumik B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Kumar Samarjeet Mahanta Int. M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Pradeep Kumar Maurya MCA (CSE)
Abhinay Srivastava MCA (CSE)
Mrinanka Chanda MCA (CSE)
Name Programme
Abhishek Das Gupta B.Tech. (ECE)
Arindam Deb Nath B.Tech. (CSE)
Nabajyoti Saikia M.A. (SOCIOLOGY)
Dibyaendu Saha M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Biswarup Das M.Sc. (MATHS)
Chintareddy Prashanth B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Chinmoy Handique B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Jackson Hazowari B.Tech. (CSE)
Dipjyoti Arjya B.Tech. (ECE)
Mukesh Prodhan M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Arindam Das M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Biswajit Das B.Tech. (CSE)
Ankur Singha M.Sc. (PHYSICS)
Divyanand B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Arindam Khaund B.Tech. (ME)
Brajesh Kumar Nirala B.Tech. (CSE)
Sahfaran Ahmed B.Tech. (CSE)
Mudrika Zabiullah Hindi B.Tech. (CSE)
Himanshu Pratim Bhattacharya M.Sc. (CHEM)
Manash Pratim Upadhyaya M.Sc. (CHEM)
Montu Borah M.A. (ENG)
Minhaz Alam Parveez B.Tech. (CSE)
Samujjal Ray M.A. (ENG)
Manoj Kumar Das MBA
Naba Bhargab Das Int. M.Sc.(CHE)
Naveen Kumar Shakya B.Tech. (FET)
Shubham Sharma B.Tech. (ECE)
Rakesh Das MBA
Bhaskar Sharma B.Tech. (ECE)
Partha Pratim Das MBA
Kamalesh Kumawat B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Abhinay Deep B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Chonglong Engit B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Mukul Anand B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Dhanmoni Kalita B.Tech. (ECE)
Vivek Kumar Verma B.Tech. (ECE)
Jnan Jyoti Deka B.Tech. (FET)
Bhaskar Jyoti Bania MBA
Pratik Raj B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Forward Iswary MBA
Reuben Regon MBA
Raj Saikia MBA
Ankur Jyoti Deka B.Tech. (CSE)
Tahrajar Rahman B.Tech. (CSE)
Uday Sankar Morang M.A.(EDUCATION)
Saurav Dey B.Tech. (FET)
Anup Neog M.Sc. (EVS)
Jibanta Borah CID
Arup Jyoti Barik B.Tech. (ME)
Pradipta Kumar Buragohain B.Tech. (ME)
Bikash Kumar Upadhyaya B.Tech. (ME)
Churamoni Dutta MCA
Murari Kumar B.Tech. (ME)
Rahul Kumar B.Tech. (ME)
Upen Bora M.Sc. (CHEM)
Partha Pratim Bora M.A. (ENG)
Akash Mandal B.Tech. (ME)
Raktim Hazarika B.Tech. (ME)
Taufique Ur Zaman B.Tech. (CSE)
Jitul Nath B.Tech. (ME)
Masihuzzaman Ansari M.Sc.(MBBT)
Kunaljit Ojah B.Tech. (FET)
Sumit Saurav B.Tech. (CSE)
Abhay Anand Tripathi B.Tech. (CSE)
Kamlesh Kumar B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Bhaskar Jyoti Devnath M.A. (SOCIOLOGY)
Nabadeep Bhuyan Int. M.Sc. (PHY)
Pratahdeep Gogoi B.Tech. (ME)
Subal Sagar B.Tech. (ME)
Tapash Kakati M.A. (ENG)
Swaraj Neog Akhil Pradeep MBA
Plabon Protim Das B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Debanga Bhusan Bora M.Sc. (CHEM)
Dipjyoti Bora M.Sc. (CHEM)
Jashjit Sarma Mazumdar B.Tech. (ECE)
Nabajeet Kalita B.Tech. (ME)
Abhishek Kumar B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Deepjyoti Upadhyaya MBA
Kaushik Chatterjee M.Sc.(EVS)
Abhinandan Mili B.Tech. (CSE)
Bijoy Shankar Gogoi B.Tech. (ECE)
Raju Bhowal B.Sc. B.Ed.(CHEM)
Biswajeet Mahato B.Tech. (ECE)
Akshay Mishra B.Tech. (CSE)
Rajnish Kumar B.Tech. (CSE)
Muneshwar Pandit B.Tech. (CSE)
Kumar Utkarsh B.Tech. (CSE)
Ghanshyam Kasat B.Tech. (CSE)
Ridip Das M.Sc. (Chemistry)
Biswajit Das B.Tech. (ECE)
Sourav Jyoti Das B.Tech. (ECE)
Ramashish Singh B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Rishabh Kumar B.Tech. (CIVIL)
Adarsh Kumar Verma B.Tech. (CSE)
Nandan Kumar Sing B.Tech. (ECE)
Copyright © 2016 Kanchenjungha Men's Hostel, Tezpur University, Napaam, Tezpur - 784028

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional WCAG 2.0 (Level AA)