M.Sc in Molecular Biology and Biotechnology

 

2016-2018 batch   

S No

Roll No.

Name

01.

MBM16001

Chen Chongtham

02.

MBM16002

Nigar Sultana

03.

 MBM16003

Dipjyoti Mahanta

04.

MBM16004

Lalita Chetry

05.

MBM16005

Partha Protim Gogoi

06.

MBM16006

Yumnam Robinson Singh

07.

MBM16007

Dipankar Barman

08.

MBM16008

Sourav Das

09.

MBM16009

Swapnil Bezboruah

10.

MBM16010

Yajum Dokum

11.

MBM16011

Abhisweta Bhatt

12.

MBM16012

Mridusmita Kakati

13.

MBM16013

Ishani Sharma

14.

MBM16014

Irshadul Haque

15.

MBM16015

Bhaskar Jyoti Saikia

16.

MBM16016

Anamika Buragoahin

17.

MBM16017

Subhojit Bakshi

18.

MBM16018

G. Chourajit Sharma

19.

MBM16019

Prince Kumar Singh

20.

MBM16020

Ashutosh Anubhav

21.

MBM16021

Aakash Dilip Gaikwad

22.

MBM16022

Suman Pakhira

23.

MBM16023

Surbhi Bhartari

24.

MBM16024

Biplab Biswakalyan

25.

MBM16025

Sangita Paul

26.

MBM16026

Niranjana Rose Edwin

27.

MBM16027

Sudeepa Singh

 2017-2019 batch     

S No.

Roll No.

Name

01.

MBM17001

MS. KARISHMA   BORA

02.

MBM17002

MR. MALAYA  MILI 

03.

MBM17003

MR. DWIPJYOTI  SARMA

04.

MBM17004

MS. NIRMITA  DUTTA

05.

MBM17005

MS. JUPITA HANDIQUE

06.

MBM17006

MR. AZHARUL   ALAM

07.

MBM17007

MR. AKASH  DAS

08

MBM17008 MS. BINITA DAM

09.

MBM17009

MS. SNEHA SAHU

10.

MBM17010

MS. ANJANA CHOWDHURY

11.

MBM17011

MS. DEIHAPHISHISHA KHARPRAN

12.

MBM17012

MS. GARIYOSHI MAHANTA

13.

MBM17013 MR. SAGAR  MAZUMDAR

14.

MBM17014

MR. USMAN  ALI

15.

MBM17015

MS. VATSALA POKHREL

16.

MBM17016

MS. ANUSHREE ROY

17.

MBM17017

MS. SUSHMITA SINGHA

18.

MBM17018

MR. TANGKAM R. MARAK

19.

MBM17019

MS. NAZIA YASMIN

20.

MBM17020

MS. TANIA SARKAR

21.

MBM17021

MS. ANGOM HIROSHIMA

22.

MBM17023

MR. INDRAJIT MUKHERJEE

23.

MBM17024

MR. DWAIPAYAN CHAKRABARTY

24.

MBM17025

MR. UPALABDHA DEY

25.

MBM17026

MR. VIJAY SINGH BOHARA

 

Integrated M.Sc in Bioscience and Bioinformatics

                                               

2013-2018 batch

S No.

Roll No.

Name

01.

BBI13005

Dharitri Deori

02.

BBI13006

Ankit Sahu

03.

BBI13009

Himadree Das

04.

BBI13013

Pundarikaksha Das

05.

BBI13015

Jebin Ahmed

06.

BBI13016

Ankur Sahu

2014-2019 batch

S No.

Roll No.

Name

01.

BBI14001

MS. CHIRANJEEV DAS

02.

BBI14002

MS. HIMASHREE CHOUDHURY

03.

BBI14003

MS. PRIYANKA BORAH

04.

BBI14004

MR. AVINASH CHANDRA RAY

05.

BBI14005

MS. ADITI GOGOI

06.

BBI14006

MS. TANIA SARKAR

07.

BBI14007

MR. BIKI CHANDRA DAS

08.

BBI14008

MS. ANUSHREE ROY

09.

BBI14009

MS. DEBAHUTI BORTHAKUR

10.

BBI14010

MS. VATSALA POKHREL

11.

BBI14011

MS. NAZIA YASMIN

12.

BBI14012

MS. BANANEE SENGUPTA

13.

BBI14013

MS. JIGYASHA PARAJULI

14.

BBI14014

MR. MRINMOY KSHATTRY

15.

BBI14015

MR. RAKESH PATIR

16.

BBI14016

MR. KEEPJYOTI BARUAH

17.

BBI14017

MS. GARIYOSHI MAHANTA

18.

BBI14018

MS. ANJANA CHOWDHURY

19.

BBI14020

MS. BANASHREE THAPA

20.

BBI14021

MS. ANANNYA RAJLAKSHI

2015-2020 batch

S No.

Roll No.

Name

01.

BBI15001

MS. JURI  SAIKIA

02.

BBI15002

MR. SUBHADEEP   PAUL

03.

BBI15003

MS. ASFA SABRIN BORBORA

04.

BBI15004

MR. DEVYAN  DAS

05.

BBI15005

MR. SAJJADUL KADIR AKAND

06.

BBI15006

MS. SRIJANA  DUTTA

07.

BBI15008

MS. SRISTILEKHA  NATH

08.

BBI15009

MS. ANAHITA  DEV CHOUDHURY

09.

BBI15010

MS. NAVAMALLIKA  DUTTA

10.

BBI15011

MS. PRERANA  BARUAH

11.

BBI15012

MR. NILAVE  RANJAN  BORA

12.

BBI15013

MR. SANTANU  GOSWAMI

13.

BBI15014

MS. ANTARA   CHAKRABORTY

14.

BBI15015

MS. SHILPA  SUTRADHAR

15.

BBI15016

MR. RAJESH  DAS

16.

BBI15017

MR. SAJJAD   IQBAL

17.

BBI15018

MS. ANSHUMALI  RAJKHOWA