B. Tech. in Food Engineering and Technology

Batch: 2015-2019

Sl No.

Roll No.

Names

1 FPB15001 Maitrayee  Das
2 FPB15002 Syeda  Muntazima Afrin
3 FPB15007 Niajul   Alam
4 FPB15008 Bhaskarjyoti Nath Bora
5 FPB15009 Ayan  Bhattacharjee
6 FPB15010 Dipangkar  Baruah
7 FPB15011 Gunjan   Gohain
8 FPB15013 Devangshu - Buragohain
9 FPB15014 Jahnu  Bora
10 FPB15015 Arijit   Acharjee
11 FPB15017 Debajyoti   Dutta
12 FPB15018 Juhi  Choudhuary
13 FPB15019 Sormistha R Saikia
14 FPB15022 Pallabi   Das
15 FPB15023 Jitiprova    Adhikary
16 FPB15024 Dipjyoti  Das
17 FPB15025 Partha Das
18 FPB15026 Anku Das
19 FPB15028 Tanuva Das
20 FPB15029 Partha Pratim Bania
21 FPB15030 Nurul Hassan
22 FPB15031 Rangina Brahma
23 FPB15032 Meenakshi Kumari
24 FPB15034 Devesh Kumar
25 FPB15035 Ritwick Kumar Singh
26 FPB15036

Sharnya

 

 

Batch: 2014-2018

Sl No. Roll No.

Names

1 FPB14001 Rashmi Prithani
2 FPB14002 Mohit Kundlia
3 FPB14004 Saddan Hussain
4 FPB14005 Monjurul Hoque
5 FPB14006 Angshumita Bora
6 FPB14008 Onkar Sarma
7 FPB14009 Gunjana Deka
8 FPB14010 Taniya Purkayastha
9 FPB14011 Urbi Pathak
10 FPB14012 Ashim Nath
11 FPB14014 Sumu Saikia
12 FPB14015 Uttam Adhikary 
13 FPB14016 Kulendu Dihingia
14 FPB14017 Bharati Bhagat
15 FPB14018 Jolly Deka
16 FPB14019 Ramanand Jatab
17 FPB14020 Ananya Das
18 FPB14022 Bharti Kumari
19 FPB14023 Aasif Ali
20 FPB14024 Srigada Manoj Kumar
21 FPB14026 Pawan Bola
22 FPB14027 Gorenand Prasad Yadav
23 FPB14028 Aparna Narzary
24 FPB14029 Sneha K. Prakash

 

Batch: 2013-2017

Sl No. Roll No.

Names

1 FPB13001 Rajib Taid
2 FPB13002 Nabajeet Kalita
3 FPB13003 Kunaljit Ojah
4 FPB13004 Durgawati
5 FPB13005 Naveen Kumar Shakya
6 FPB13006 Abhishek Sharma Dhakal
7 FPB13007 Suranjit Roy
8 FPB13008 Merugu Vamshi Krishna
9 FPB13009 Bhoopendra  Singh
10 FPB13013 Nitamani  Chaudhury
11 FPB13014 Surabhi Dubey
12 FPB13015 Sanjukta Das
13 FPB13016 Shagufta Rizwana
14 FPB13017 Mukunda Madhav Kalita
15 FPB13018 Swapna Sikha Dowarah
16 FPB13019 Jnan Jyoti Deka
17 FPB13020 Debashis Das
18 FPB13021 Subham Aditya
19 FPB13022 Dipangkar Das
20 FPB13023 Ria Bhadra
21 FPB13024 Arpita Das
22 FPB13025 Mrinmoy Saikia
23 FPB13026 Abhijit Saikia
24 FPB13027 Trinayan Konwar
25 FPB13028 Swapnil Rajkhowa
26 FPB13029 Bhrigu  Ranjan Sonowal
27 FPB13030 Shashwati Hazarika
28 FPB13031 Saurav Dey

 

Batch: 2012-2016

Sl No. Roll No.

Names

1 FPB12002 BIBEK MOHAN SARMAH
2 FPB12006 DEEPJYOTI PATOWAARY
3 FPB12007 HIMANSHU BHUYAN
4 FPB12008 ANGARAAG PHOOKAN
5 FPB12009 SHANTANU KUMAR
6 FPB12010 SAIDUL ALI
7 FPB12011 SAMIRAN SAHARIA
8 FPB12013 TRISHULA DAS
9 FPB12014 PAPORI CHUTIA
10 FPB12015 YASIR ARAFAT
11 FPB12016 ABINASH LAMA
12 FPB12017 PALLAVI NATH
13 FPB12018 SANTANU KOTOKY
14 FPB12019 LAKHYA JYOTI BORA
15 FPB12021 SIKHA BARUAH
16 FPB12022 PARMITA GOGOI
17 FPB12023 NISHA RANI RABHA
18 FPB12024 SANKAR MOLLICK
19 FPB12025 TAPASHREE DAS
20 FPB12026 MRITUNJOY DAS
21 FPB12027 GARGI DAS
22 FPB12028 PRANJAL DAS
23 FPB12029 MOMITA SHOH
24 FPB12030 RISHAB DHAR
25 FPB12031 ANAND MOHAN SINGH
26 FPB12032 HEMANTA CHUTIA
27 FPB12033 JAYDEV  BURMAN
28 FPB12034 KANHAIYA LAL KISAN
29 FPB12035 SURAKALA KEERTHANA
30 FPB12036 GADI GAUTHAM

 

Batch: 2011-2015

Sl. No. Roll No

Name

1 FPB11008 Himakshi Baishya
2 FPB11012 Gaurav Kumar
3 FPB11013 Prasant Kumar Anuragi
4 FPB11014 Arin Kumar
5 FPB11015 Ashwani Kumar
6 FPB11016 Rahul  Kumar
7 FPB11017 Naireeta Biswas
8 FPB11018 Debashis Borkakoti
9 FPB11019 Sadhan Jyoti Bora
10 FPB11020 Tridip Konwar
11 FPB11021 Ankur Chhetry
12 FPB11022 Jyotishman Handique
13 FPB11023 Musharab Khan
14 FPB11026 Chayanika Saha
15 FPB11027 Biki  Borah
16 FPB11028 Vardan Singh
17 FPB11029 Avinash Kumar
18 FPB11030 CH. Vamsi Krisna