Autumn Semester 2017

BTech (CSE) Students

7th Semester

 

Sl. No. Roll No Name
1 CSB14001 Uddipana Dihingia
2 CSB14003 Arindam Nandi
3 CSB14004 Jyotirmoy Poddar
4 CSB14005 Debojyoti Paul
5 CSB14006 Tanna Choudhury
6 CSB14007 Prakash Kumar Gupta
7 CSB14009 Shreyasee Dev
8 CSB14010 Sanjeeb Dhar
9 CSB14011 Gautam Baruah
10 CSB14012 Pallab Borah
11 CSB14013 Sangeet Patawari
12 CSB14015 Jyotimoy Kakoty
13 CSB14017 Bicky Kumar Jaiswal
14 CSB14018 Pradumnya Borah
15 CSB14019 Nabadip Borah
16 CSB14020 Aparajita Gohain
17 CSB14021 Raghudev Sahu
18 CSB14022 Filza Piya Borah
19 CSB14023 Rohit Paul
20 CSB14024 Bishal Nath
21 CSB14025 Rituporna Dowerah
22 CSB14027 Arniban Borah
23 CSB14028 Supriya Das
24 CSB14029 Bhaskar Sarkar
25 CSB14030 Abhijit Agarwalla
26 CSB14032 Jhunuraj Brahma
27 CSB14033 Sarajit Deka
28 CSB14034 Kalpa Jyoti Das
29 CSB14035 Kalpamay Mashahary
30 CSB14036 Asraf Uddin Ahmed
31 CSB14038 Prateek Kumar
32 CSB14039 Ashish Kumar Verma
33 CSB14040 Nikhil Dixit
34 CSB14041 Peetha Rohit Varma
35 CSB14042 Arghya Dutta
36 CSB14043 Sigarambotla Surya Jaswanth
37 CSB14044 Sunidhi Chaurasia
38 CSB14045 Shravan Kumar
39 CSB14046 Sunil Kumar Singh
40 CSB14047 Pratik Dixit
41 CSB14048 Dasari Revanth
42 CSB14049 Alok Kumar
43 CSB14050 Rajesh Kumbang
44 CSB14051 Shubham Kumar
45 CSB14052 Prabhat Kumar
46 CSB14054 Mannem Vamshi
47 CSB14055 Pashupati Nath Prasad
48 CSB14056 Pankaj Kumar Sharma
49 CSB14061 Pirnce Mishra
50 CSB14062 Angshuman Biswas
51 CSB14063 Gaurav Agarwal

BTech (CSE) Students

5th Semester

 













Sl. No. Roll No Name
52 CSB15001 Aanisah Talukder
53 CSB15002 Shimanta Krishna Bhuyan
54 CSB15003 Banani Sarkar
55 CSB15004 Nilotpola Sarma
56 CSB15005 Bidyut Bikash Goswami
57 CSB15006 Swarnabh Kashyap
58 CSB15007 Raaj Tilak Sarma
59 CSB15008 Arindom Dutta
60 CSB15009 Nabaneet Dutta Kanungoe
61 CSB15010 Shivam Ayengia
62 CSB15011 Aarjav Phukan
63 CSB15012 Debasish Basistha
64 CSB15013 Jyotiplaban Talukdar
65 CSB15014 Rupak Gogoi
66 CSB15015 Anindya Chakraborty
67 CSB15016 Sujan Sen
68 CSB15017 Sarodipuwa Kashyap
69 CSB15018 Ripom Paul
70 CSB15019 Satya Jyoti Das
71 CSB15020 Prateeksha Choudhury
72 CSB15021 Partha Pratim Sarma
73 CSB15022 Sarat Nath
74 CSB15023 Pradipta Saloi
75 CSB15024 Tathagata Abhigyan Sinha
76 CSB15025 Pampi Borah
77 CSB15026 Sandeep Sonowal
78 CSB15027 Nayanjyoti Sharma
79 CSB15028 Adreet Gogoi
80 CSB15029 Priyotosh Kalita
81 CSB15030 Deepankar Baruah
82 CSB15031 Anurag Talukdar
83 CSB15032 Subhom Dutta
84 CSB15033 Mijink Basumatary
85 CSB15034 Prasenjit Chelleng
86 CSB15035 Piyush Das
87 CSB15036 Kukil Bora
88 CSB15037 Reshab Choudhury
89 CSB15038 Jai Kumar Das
90 CSB15039 Pranjit Das
91 CSB15040 Arpitansh Arya
92 CSB15041 Alok Anand
93 CSB15042 Aman Kumar Harijan
94 CSB15043 Raghav Sharma
95 CSB15044 Ankit Kumar
96 CSB15045 Shree Kanti
97 CSB15046 Satyam Kumar
98 CSB15047 Auguru Teja
99 CSB15048 Payal Pandey
100 CSB15049 Premchand Jagana
101 CSB15050 Mingpu Ngemu
102 CSB15051 Saurabh Anand
103 CSB15052 Shashank Shekhar
104 CSB15053 Medepalli Revanth
105 CSB15054 Navinder Kumar Singh
106 CSB15055 Kavya Barnadhya Hazarika
107 CSB15056 Pappu Kumar
108 CSB15057 Ajay Kumar
109 CSB15058 Bapir Tapok
110 CSB15059 Rajat Sharma
111 CSB15061 Ayush Kumar
112 CSB15062 C. Anil Kumar
113 CSB15063 Aayush Pant
114 CSB15064 Akash Kumar Dey
115 CSB15065 Astha Borkataky

BTech (CSE) Students

3rd Semester

 

Sl. No. Roll No Name
116 CSB16001 Abyartha Goswami
117 CSB16002 Lakshajyoti Paul
118 CSB16003 Garg Acharya Dutta
119 CSB16004 Aishwarya Lath
120 CSB16005 Pulastya Sarmah
121 CSB16006 Anusheel Goswami
122 CSB16007 Sourin Dutta
123 CSB16008 Bhaskar Pratim Chutia
124 CSB16009 Nadim Mohammed Tanweer Ahmed
125 CSB16010 Kavel Baruah
126 CSB16011 Bedanta Bora
127 CSB16012 Adirtha Borgohain
128 CSB16013 Chiranjib Upadhyay
129 CSB16014 Darshana Kakoty
130 CSB16015 Padmanabh Garg
131 CSB16016 Debasish Kalita
132 CSB16017 Kinjal Kalita
133 CSB16018 Dikshita Medhi
134 CSB16019 Dizu Raj Madhukalya
135 CSB16020 Tiasha Bhowmik
136 CSB16021 Saranga Bora
137 CSB16022 Nityananda Gohain
138 CSB16023 Uddip Nath
139 CSB16024 Kalpajyoti Shahi
140 CSB16025 Iftikar Ahmed
141 CSB16026 Kaustav Das
142 CSB16027 Munindra Nath Hazarika
143 CSB16028 Hemant Banik
144 CSB16029 Sagar Biswas
145 CSB16030 Shibani Das
146 CSB16031 Sangita Das
147 CSB16032 Kamal Das
148 CSB16033 Anannya Aishworya Das
149 CSB16034 Gouri Das
150 CSB16035 Jefferson Warie
151 CSB16036 Aiswarik Sonowal
152 CSB16037 Debasish Deori
153 CSB16038 Sibcharan Brahma
154 CSB16039 Jayprakash Kumar
155 CSB16040 Rahul Gautam
156 CSB16041 Rakesh Kumar Vishwakarma
157 CSB16042 Kumar Sivansh Singh
158 CSB16043 Priyatosh Paul
159 CSB16044 Unmesha Banerjee
160 CSB16045 Sneha Suman
161 CSB16046 Sulakshana Jha
162 CSB16047 Vishal Kumar
163 CSB16048 Ashirvad Kumar
164 CSB16049 Indranand Jha
165 CSB16050 D. Sai Sankar Reddy
166 CSB16052 Rameez Ahmad Dar
167 CSB16053 Phannong Youngkuk
168 CSB16054 Abdul Mannan
169 CSB16055 Lahi Mahanta
170 CSB16056 Ramyanee Kashyap
171 CSB16057 Debayon Dhar Chowdhury
172 CSB16058 Arif Akram Prodhani
173 CSB16059 Saurav Paul
174 CSB16060 Prateek Saikia
175 CSB16061 Barbie Saikia
176 CSB16062 Tridip Chandra Das
177 CSB16063 Sukanya Raja
178 CSB16064 Priyanka Pratim Barman
179 CSB16065 Prince Raj Roy
180 CSB16066 Madhuryya Kashyap

BTech (CSE) Students

1st Semester

 

Sl. No. Roll No Name
CSB17001 Parashmoni Borah
CSB17002 Pushpak Jalan
CSB17003 Anupama Hazarika
CSB17004 Himan Kalita
CSB17005 Sandeep Deva Misra