AUTUMN SEMESTER-2020

Students of B.Tech in Computer Science & Engineering

B.Tech 7th Semester

Sl. No. Roll No Name
1 CSB17001 Parashmoni Borah
2 CSB17002 Pushpak Jalan
3 CSB17003 Anupama Hazarika
4 CSB17004 Himan Kalita
5 CSB17005 Sandeep Deva Misra
6 CSB17008 Bidon Saha
7 CSB17011 Ananya Deka
8 CSB17013 Aditya Goswami
9 CSB17016 Adil Bin Bhutto
10 CSB17017 Deepankar Acharyya
11 CSB17018 Sumit Kumar Thakur
12 CSB17019 Runanka Roy
13 CSB17021 Pranjal Das
14 CSB17022 Raju Kumar Singh
15 CSB17024 Mousumi Roy Boruah
16 CSB17026 Dhiraj Saharia
17 CSB17027 Kishan Kumar Rabha
18 CSB17028 Raju Sarkar
19 CSB17030 Udhav Das
20 CSB17031 Arup Kar
21 CSB17033 Catherina Basumatary
22 CSB17034 Dipesh Das
23 CSB17035 Parikshit Saikia
24 CSB17036 Mohit Sharma
25 CSB17037 Niraz Chetia
26 CSB17038 Bhaskar Jyoti Singha
27 CSB17039 Mandeep Kumar Singh
28 CSB17040 Reshma Sultana Ahmed
29 CSB17041 Nilam Kumar Pathak
30 CSB17042 Muktadir Ahmed
31 CSB17043 Biswajit Bharali
32 CSB17044 Sonit Kumar Adhikari
33 CSB17046 Anupam Mili
34 CSB17047 Md. Moin Almin
35 CSB17048 Ashish Kumar Deo
36 CSB17049 Akash Antal
37 CSB17051 Gaurav Kumar
38 CSB17053 Prajjwal Singh
39 CSB17055 Saurabh Kannaujia
40 CSB17056 Manish Kumar Gupta
41 CSB17057 Adarsh Kumar
42 CSB17058 Snigdh Shourya
43 CSB17059 Harsh Kumar
44 CSB17060 Rajneesh Kumar
45 CSB17061 Swapa Gamshhen Tamang
46 CSB17062 Mrityunjay Kumar
47 CSB17063 Rishabh Trivedi
48 CSB17064 Mukesh Kr. Yadav
49 CSB17066 Amarjeet Kumar
50 CSB17067 Samir Sujan
51 CSB17068 Krishna Kant Jaju
52 CSB17070 Masood Rahman
53 CSB17071 Prakash Bhusal
54 CSB17072 Jitul Rojbongshi
55 CSB17073 Rituraj Rajbongshi
56 CSB17074 Rituparna Das
57 CSB17075 Purbajit Das
58 CSB17076 Bishal Deb
59 CSB17077 Swarnav Das Barman
60 CSB17078 Ravi Roushan Kumar

B.Tech 5th Semester

Sl. No. Roll No Name
1 CSB18001 Anupam Chetia
2 CSB18002 Subham Dey
3 CSB18003 Ankit Agarwala
4 CSB18004 Abdul Munyeem Siddique
5 CSB18005 Rajib Singh
6 CSB18006 Bikram Baruah
7 CSB18007 Parardha Sarmah
8 CSB18008 Harsh Shukla
9 CSB18009 Swapnil Deb
10 CSB18010 Suraj Sarmah
11 CSB18011 Abhilash Hazarika
12 CSB18012 Rajdeep Ghosh
13 CSB18013 Kaushik Kumar Bora
14 CSB18014 Rabijit Singh
15 CSB18015 Manas Pratim Das
16 CSB18016 Subhasish Goswami
17 CSB18017 Aasurjya Bikash Handique
18 CSB18018 Hirokjyoti Dutta
19 CSB18019 Ajay Talukdar
20 CSB18020 Manash Saikia
21 CSB18021 Debasish Vishal
22 CSB18022 Bichchuran Changmai
23 CSB18023 Pranamika Chetia
24 CSB18024 Chinmoy Borah
25 CSB18025 Abhishek Kumar Nath
26 CSB18026 Jimpi Talukdar
27 CSB18027 Dipankar Chetry
28 CSB18028 Masud Ahmed
29 CSB18029 Barbie Duarah
30 CSB18030 Gautam Baishya
31 CSB18031 Avishek Dutta
32 CSB18032 Nishant Bora
33 CSB18033 Nitesh Kumar Ram
34 CSB18034 Rezoom Chakma
35 CSB18035 Rituparna Roy
36 CSB18036 Jay Prakash Boro
37 CSB18037 Mousoom Mudoi
38 CSB18038 Himanshu Gupta
39 CSB18039 Utkarsh Anand
40 CSB18040 Nitish Kumar
41 CSB18041 Moloy Writ Saikia
42 CSB18042 Krishna Prabhakar
43 CSB18043 Atul Kumar
44 CSB18044 Kushagra Manish
45 CSB18045 Akash Das
46 CSB18046 Ankit Kumar Mishra
47 CSB18047 Ankush Kumar
48 CSB18048 Siripurapu Pavan Kumar
49 CSB18049 Pavitra Jain
50 CSB18050 Akhil Mishra
51 CSB18051 Rahul Kumar
52 CSB18052 Meghna Roy
53 CSB18053 Aditya Nath
54 CSB18054 Dhiraj Kumar Sah
55 CSB18055 Saurabh Kumar Singh
56 CSB18056 Subham Dey
57 CSB18057 Abhinav Anand
58 CSB18058 Anurag Patel
59 CSB18059 Abhishek Ranjan
60 CSB18060 Navajeet Saikia
61 CSB18061 Adittya Dey
62 CSB18062 Owashim Akram
63 CSB18063 Binay Sharma
64 CSB18064 Upam Sarmah
65 CSB18065 Pritom Koushik Das

B.Tech 3rd Semester

Sl. No. Roll No Name
1 CSB19001 Pragya Boral
2 CSB19002 Kamal Murarka
3 CSB19003 Darshana Baruah
4 CSB19004 Fahim Yousuf Choudhury
5 CSB19005 Dibyaroop Das
6 CSB19006 Hilloljyoti Das
7 CSB19007 Pranoschal Saikia
8 CSB19008 Yashdeep Sarmah
9 CSB19009 Debanga Saikia
10 CSB19010 Santanu Dey
11 CSB19011 Tanveer Nowaj Majumder
12 CSB19012 Rajarshi Bhattacharjee
13 CSB19013 Piyush Sharma
14 CSB19014 Rajdeep Dey
15 CSB19015 Moustafa Shahin
16 CSB19016 Hirakjyoti Borah
17 CSB19017 Ambarish Kumar Mishra
18 CSB19018 Surajit Chakraborty
19 CSB19019 Abhinav Moudgalya
20 CSB19020 Anuraag Kashyap
21 CSB19021 Sibam Kumar Jha
22 CSB19022 Ashimananda Bhattacharjee
23 CSB19023 Simanta Patowary
24 CSB19024 Sanjana Jha
25 CSB19025 Pallab Kumar Borah
26 CSB19026 Vicky Kumar Deka
27 CSB19027 Debanga Bharali
28 CSB19028 Jintu Deka
29 CSB19029 Rupam Sah
30 CSB19030 Hrishikesh Gogoi
31 CSB19031 Hrishikesh Borah
32 CSB19032 Dixit Gogoi
33 CSB19033 Gaurabjyoti Buragohain
34 CSB19034 Devapranjal Saharia
35 CSB19035 Bikash Gogoi
36 CSB19036 Prachurya Phukan
37 CSB19037 Hritick Roy
38 CSB19038 Tipu Das
39 CSB19039 Monodeep Basumatary
40 CSB19040 Ritam Barua
41 CSB19041 Pritindra Das
42 CSB19042 Nikhil Das
43 CSB19043 Niddeep Jyoti Das
44 CSB19044 Wakeel Shafi Mir
45 CSB19045 Biliphang Basumatary
46 CSB19046 Abhijit Deka
47 CSB19047 Kartik Papney
48 CSB19049 Bhaswati Sarma
49 CSB19050 Amaan Abdul Whahab
50 CSB19051 Faizan Uddin
51 CSB19052 Ankit Sharma
52 CSB19053 Prince Swargiary
53 CSB19054 Roop Basant
54 CSB19055 Aavishkar Mishra
55 CSB19056 Saif Ahmad
56 CSB19057 Prasanjit Dutta
57 CSB19059 Ranjit Kalita
58 CSB19062 Himanshu Kumar
59 CSB19063 Vinayak Pandey
60 CSB19064 Deepak Krishnanalajama
61 CSB19065 Pranav Kumar
62 CSB19066 Shashi Prabhat Ranjan
63 CSB19067 Ravi Raj Kumar
64 CSB19068 Nitish Kumar
65 CSB19069 Ratnesh KumarTiwari
66 CSB19070 Abhishek Rajpoot
67 CSB19071 Ved Prakash Kumar
68 CSB19072 Vikrant Pratap Singh
69 CSB19073 Ajit Kumar

B.Tech 1st Semester

Sl. No. Roll No Name
1 CSB20001 Jenil Ashique Ikbal
2 CSB20002 Nischinta Sharma
3 CSB20003 Akashnil Devnath
4 CSB20004 Ritwick Sinha
5 CSB20005 Neelabh Raktim Parasar
6 CSB20006 Urbija Goswami
7 CSB20007 Siddhartha Upadhyay
8 CSB20008 Adrita Buragohain
9 CSB20009 Nirman Deka
10 CSB20010 Sunit Pathak
11 CSB20011 Ayan Saikia
12 CSB20012 Madhuban Khanikar
13 CSB20013 Syed Intekhab Hussain
14 CSB20014 Subhayan Chakraborty
15 CSB20015 Chinmoy Das
16 CSB20016 Sachin Kumar Sharma
17 CSB20017 Bikash Yadav
18 CSB20018 Anindita Kakati
19 CSB20019 Siddharta Shankar Paul
20 CSB20020 Tapash Talukdar
21 CSB20021 Dipak Sarmah
22 CSB20022 Debangshu Das
23 CSB20023 Rajkamal Sarma
24 CSB20024 Rajiv Dawka
25 CSB20025 Susma Debnath
26 CSB20026 Krishanjit Rajbongshi
27 CSB20027 Ayushman Gohain
28 CSB20028 Dheeraj Gogoi
29 CSB20029 Abhijnyan Phukan
30 CSB20030 Sasanka Shayamol Saikia
31 CSB20031 Nayan Jyoti Gogoi
32 CSB20032 Premba Lama
33 CSB20033 Saurav Gogoi
34 CSB20034 Dhruba Jyoti Haloi
35 CSB20035 Raj Rishi Kashyap
36 CSB20036 Rohit Das
37 CSB20037 Nishant Das
38 CSB20038 Akshat Gupta
39 CSB20039 Dheeraj Basumatary
40 CSB20040 Dhananjoy Doley
41 CSB20041 Erik Borah